SENARAI PESERTA TID TAHUN 4 DAERAH MANJUNG ( LELAKI ) | |||
BIL | NAMA | SEKOLAH | |
1 | MUHAMMAD AISY UBAIDILLAH BIN JAMALUDDIN | ABA1001 | SK DENDANG |
2 | AZAM AKMAL BIN AZMAN | ABA1005 | SK CHANGKAT CHERMIN |
3 | MUHAMMAD AIRIS AIMAN BIN ZAINON | ABA1008 | SK PENGKALAN BAHARU |
4 | MUHAMMAD FAHMI BIN ABDUL KADIR | ABA1008 | SK PENGKALAN BAHARU |
5 | MUHAMAD AZRIL FARIHIN BIN MUHAMAD AZROLESA | ABA1008 | SK PENGKALAN BAHARU |
6 | MUHAMAD NABIL DANIEL BIN MUHAMAD REDZUAN | ABA1009 | SK SUNGAI BATU |
7 | MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN AZMI | ABA1009 | SK SUNGAI BATU |
8 | MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN ABDUL HAMID | ABA1009 | SK SUNGAI BATU |
9 | MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MOHD SAAD | ABA1011 | SK SEGARI |
10 | AMIRUL AMIN BIN ZALANI | ABA1011 | SK SEGARI |
11 | NUR IMAN BIN MOHAMAD KHIR | ABA1012 | SK NAKHODA MUHAMMAD TAIB |
12 | MUHAMAD ALIF IRFAN BIN ABDULLAH | ABA1016 | SK SITIAWAN |
13 | ABBY ADAM HAKIMIE BIN RAZALI | ABA1019 | SK BATU SEPULUH |
14 | MUHAMMAD HANIF SYAHMI B MOHD SHUKRI | ABA1022 | SK LUMUT |
15 | MUHAMAD ANIQ SAFWAN BIN MAZLAN | ABA1032 | SK KPG. DATO' SERI KAMARUDDIN |
16 | MUHAMMAD AQIF FITRI BIN MOHD FAZLI | ABA1032 | SK KPG. DATO' SERI KAMARUDDIN |
17 | MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN MOHD JAFREE | ABA1032 | SK KPG. DATO' SERI KAMARUDDIN |
18 | AHMAD DANIEL BIN ZAIREL ANUAR | ABA1032 | SK KPG. DATO' SERI KAMARUDDIN |
19 | IMRAN AQIL BIN SHAMSUL KAMAL | ABA1032 | SK KPG. DATO' SERI KAMARUDDIN |
20 | MUHAMMAD IZAM BIN ABDULLAH | ABA1033 | SK SERI SITIAWAN |
21 | MUHAMAD HISHAMUDIN BIN SAMSUDDIN | ABA1034 | SK SERI BAYU |
22 | AHMAD IRFAN NAZWAN
BIN AHMAD PAZALI |
ABB1045 | SK GANGGA |
23 | TAN CHEE CHONG | ABC1047 | SJK(C) HWA LIAN (2) |
24 | BEH JIN QUAN | ABC1047 | SJK(C) HWA LIAN (2) |
25 | MUHAMMAD FARISH DANIEL | ABC1047 | SJK(C) HWA LIAN (2) |
26 | LIM YI SHENG | ABC1047 | SJK(C) HWA LIAN (2) |
27 | CHIA JIA CHENG | ABC1047 | SJK(C) HWA LIAN (2) |
28 | Low Shao Wen | ABC1049 | SJK(C) PING MIN |
29 | DYLAN NGU JIAN ZHE | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
30 | JUHARI BIN ABDULLAH | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
31 | JUSTIN DIONG ZHI FU | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
32 | TING QI SHUN | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
33 | SIEK WEN YE | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
34 | MEGAT ABDUL RAHMAN KONG | ABC1054 | SJK(C) CHINESE NATIONAL |
35 | LIN TZI GANG | ABC1059 | SJK(C) KOK MING |
36 | ARVIN A/L SEHGAR | ABC1059 | SJK(C) KOK MING |
37 | CHIEN YUAN YI | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
38 | EE YEN XIANG | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
39 | CHIEN YUAN QUAN | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
40 | LING FU WANG | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
41 | NGOO PEI JUN | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
42 | LING DE CHENG | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
43 | AU YONG SOON | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
44 | LING YON KEAT | ABC1064 | SJK(C) PEI MIN |
45 | SONG MING CHEN | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
46 | TEH QI ZE | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
47 | KHO WEI QUAN | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
48 | ANG CHEN YIH | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
49 | TAN HOCK ERN | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
50 | KUNASEELAN A/L SUPRAMANE | ABD1077 | SJK(T) PENGKALAN BARU |
51 | DINESH A/L SREEDARAN | ABD1085 | SJK(T) KAMPUNG COLUMBIA |
52 | THEEBAN RAJ A/L A.LETCHEMANA | ABD1085 | SJK(T) KAMPUNG COLUMBIA |
53 | PIRAVIND RAJ A/L NAVINDRAN | ABD1086 | SJK(T) LADANG WALBROOK |
54 | KATHIRAVAN A/LKALYANAKUMAR | ABD1087 | SJK(T) LADANG SG WANGI II |
55 | MARIMARAN A/L MURUGAN | ABD1087 | SJK(T) LADANG SG WANGI II |
56 | PREM A/L MUNIVEEL | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
57 | THINESH A/L MOGAN | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
58 | PREM A/L MUNIVEEL | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
59 | TEVENDRAN A/L SHANGKAR | ABD1092 | SJK(T) AYER TAWAR |
60 | DANUSH A/L KUPPUSAMY | ABD1092 | SJK(T) AYER TAWAR |
61 | ALLENDRAA A/L ANBALAGAN | ABD1092 | SJK(T) AYER TAWAR |
62 | PEERVIN RAJ A/L SUNTARESAN | ABD1092 | SJK(T) AYER TAWAR |
63 | DINESH A/L THIRUCHELVAN | ABD1092 | SJK(T) AYER TAWAR |
64 | RANJIT A/L RAMESH | ABD1092 | SJK(T) AYER TAWAR |
==========
SENARAI PESERTA TID TAHUN 4 DAERAH MANJUNG 2017 (PEREMPUAN) | |||
BIL | NAMA | SEKOLAH | |
1 | NUR ALMAS FARIDAH BT FAIZAN | ABA1001 | SK DENDANG |
2 | HASYA MASTURA BINTI MOHAIDI | ABA1005 | SK CHANGKAT CHERMIN |
3 | SITI SHAFIQAH SYAHMIRA BT. AINI | ABA1006 | SK AYER TAWAR |
4 | SITI NUR AWALMU BINTI MOHD JEPRI | ABA1008 | SK PENGKALAN BAHARU |
5 | SITI AZIMA FARHANA BINTI AZHAR | ABA1008 | SK PENGKALAN BAHARU |
6 | AUNI BATRISYA MAISARAH BINTI ABDUL WAHAB | ABA1008 | SK PENGKALAN BAHARU |
7 | NURUL DAMIA BINTI ZAINAL | ABA1008 | SK PENGKALAN BAHARU |
8 | MIRZA HANNA BINTI MAZLAN | ABA1011 | SK SEGARI |
9 | NUR FARAHDINNA IVYFARERA BT MOHD NOAH | ABA1022 | SK LUMUT |
10 | SITI NOR SHADINA BT SHUKUR | ABA1022 | SK LUMUT |
11 | NUR FAZIRA BATRISYA BT MOHD ZIN | ABA1022 | SK LUMUT |
12 | NUR AINA BATRISYIA BINTI ZULHISAM | ABA1032 | SK KPG. DATO' SERI KAMARUDDIN |
13 | NUR SAKINAH BINTI MOHD JAFRI | ABA1032 | SK KPG. DATO' SERI KAMARUDDIN |
14 | LYDIA ROTANNA IHETU A/P IHETU CHIEDOZIE CHARLES | ABB1039 | SK METHODIST (ACS), SITIAWAN |
15 | ASHLEY WONG | ABB1039 | SK METHODIST (ACS), SITIAWAN |
16 | MYSQINA ELNA AK FUKUDA | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
17 | LUQYANA BINTI RASHIDI | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
18 | NURUL ALYA ZAFIRA BINTI MOHD AZWADI | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
19 | AINA NADIA BATRISYIA BINTI AFENDY | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
20 | AINA NASUHA BINTI MOHMAD REZA | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
21 | SITI ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHD ZAMRI | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
22 | NURUL ANIS FAZRIANNA BINTI MOHMAD RIZAL | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
23 | ISMAH QURRATU IZARA BINTI NURUL ANUAR | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
24 | NUR'AIN ZULAIKHA NABILA BINTI MOHD SYAHLAN | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
25 | NUR HAZWANI BINTI FADEL | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
26 | UMMAIRAH AWATIF BINTI ROSLEE | ABB1040 | SK METHODIST (ACS), LUMUT |
27 | FASHA NABILA | ABC 1047 | SJK(C) HWA LIAN (2) |
28 | KONG WHEN YEN | ABC1048 | SJK(C) ENG LING |
29 | Joey Chiew Jia Yi | ABC1049 | SJK(C) PING MIN, LUMUT |
30 | JEANELLE CHING XUAN HAN | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
31 | LEE SHI LEI | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
32 | WONG JIA WEN | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
33 | NOR FATIN NAJHA BINTI MALITIN | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
34 | YASMINE LING YI XUAN | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
35 | JESSICA DONG JIN YE | ABC1052 | SJK(C) CHUNG CHENG |
36 | ONG SIN YU | ABC1054 | SJK(C) CHINESE NATIONAL |
37 | NGO JIA HUI | ABC1059 | SJK(C) KOK MING |
38 | CHANELL LOW | ABC1061 | SJK©AYER TAWAR |
39 | LIN XUE YEE | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
40 | LIM XIN YING | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
41 | TOO JIA EN | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
42 | DING XIN YI | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
43 | LOH YI LIN | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
44 | LING ENG HUI | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
45 | WENDY ONG JAR JIN | ABC1062 | SJK(C) MIN TE |
46 | ESTHER TING SIEW TING | ABC1064 | SJK(C) PEI MIN, AYER TAWAR |
47 | EE XIAO XUAN | ABC1064 | SJK(C) PEI MIN, AYER TAWAR |
48 | LENG XIANG TING | ABC1064 | SJK(C) PEI MIN, AYER TAWAR |
49 | CHONG KYAI QIN | ABC1064 | SJK(C) PEI MIN, AYER TAWAR |
50 | JANICE THAM JIN JIN | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
51 | CHIA ZI QING | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
52 | KO YA WEN | ABC1069 | SJK(C) TIT BIN |
53 | SHALLINY A/P KALIAPPAN | ABD1073 | SJK(T) MAHA GANESA VIDDYASALAI |
54 | DARISHINYI A/P GOBU | ABD1073 | SJK(T) MAHA GANESA VIDDYASALAI |
55 | KKERUTHIKA A/P NAVAMANI | ABD1087 | SJK(T) LADANG SG WANGI II |
56 | JAYA DURGA A/P BALAMURALI | ABD1087 | SJK(T) LADANG SG WANGI II |
57 | KISVITHA A/P KALEESWARANATHAN | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
58 | SHARVINA A/P SIVA | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
59 | VILOSHANA A/P THANASEGAR | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
60 | ANNAPORANIE A/P GUNASELAN | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
61 | KISVITHA A/P KALEESWARANATHAN | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |
62 | ELLAYANACHIAR A/P RAMU | ABD1089 | SJK(T) MUKIM PUNDUT |